Nimrod winnaars

JaarLocatieNaam hondRasEigenaar
2016BunnikTidebrook Hill Molly
LabradorRetrieverKlaas van der Valk
2015LisseLeannanalba DroigheannLabrador RetrieverRobert Bolsenbroek
2014EarnewaldOne of Us van de Loenense HoeveGolden RetrieverWim van Loenen
2013BiddinghuizenWaterlands Miss MaineLabrador RetrieverWilfred Schenk
2012De GlindGoja Pes Od VychoduCesky FousekRudi Meijjer
2011VughtShangarrilyn VenusLabrador RetrieverEls ten Vergert
2010  OranjeplaatBeau of the High Thorn CabbageLabrador RetrieverFemke Jansen
2009UffelteNiké v.h. MuntenbosLabrador RetrieverRien Thijs
2008VianenMillers Square BlueLabrador RetrieverHans Mathijssen
2007  Boven-Hardinxveld  SpikeyLabrador RetrieverPeter Boons
2006KropswoldeAshley v.d. PerwaborgCesky FousekRikus van de Lee
2005EnkhuizenKuno from the Go-GettersGolden RetrieverLeen Geelhoed
2004Haarloniet uitgereikt
2003OranjeplaatSandyLabrador RetrieverCees Verwijs
2002EchtenJeser JakeLabrador RetrieverDick Heijman
2001DorstUriah Ymke from Narrow GardenGolden RetrieverJ. Sluimer
2000HengeloHorse & Hounds ScaupChesapeake Bay RetrieverM.J. v. Leeuwen
1999VeendamWendy v.d. Crane HoeveDuitse Staande LanghaarJ.J.F. v. Cranenbroek
1998Den BoschHarbo-orLabrador RetrieverDick Heijman
1997HaarzuilenKelly v.h. MuntenbosLabrador RetrieverRIen Thijs
1996ReuselRemcoDuitse Staande LanghaarL. Verhagen
1995BiddinghuizenOlaf Brengt of a Quiet SpotFlatcoated RetrieverM.B. Verveer
1994VoorthuizenBoyGriffon KorthalsA. v. Oirschot
1993GietenTanjaHeidewachtelH.H.M. v.d. Boomen
1992Slot LoevesteinSepp v.d. Crane HoeveDuitse Staande LanghaarW. Saris
1991LobithDonja v. MallemsveldDuitse Staande LanghaarD.L. Langevoord
1990Crobse WaardAstorDuitse Staande DraadhaarAnton Kempink
1989FlevohofSammy v.h. WaldenschotDuitse Staande LanghaarJ.M. Peters
1988BaarnHeioord's CindyDuitse Staande DraadhaarSjaak Bolle
1987ZaltbommelHeer Olaf v.d. HelmarborgFlatcoated RetrieverM.B. Verveer
1986SevenumTendrinham's MirabellaLabrador RetrieverRien Thijs
1985YdeAnak-Mas v. MarleansLabrador RetrieverMw. M. Beumer-Blaauw
1984Oostzaanniet uitgereikt
1983OuwerkerkGreifHeidewachtelM. Manders
1982UlrumThorda v.'t UnentsbroekDuitse Staande LanghaarJ.P.H. Derks
1981ValkenswaardBalder 't GarvelinkGolden RetrieverA.L.L. Huf
1980AsperenAris (Golden Retriever)Golden RetrieverCees Frijters
1979KuinreDuke v. Hanka's HofGolden RetrieverP.H.B. Nieuwestein
1978LeeuwardenArko v.d. Kreppelse HeideDuitse Staande LanghaarTheo Carbijn
1977MeijelRoda v.'t LangvenDuitse Staande KorthaarJ. van Didden
1976  NaardenLuctor v.'t HertelandDuitse Staande KorthaarJos Stevens
1975  Berg en Dal  TessaLabrador RetrieverJ.L.M. Arts
1974   Uffelte Brittanic Black BerryFlatcoated RetrieverMw. van Nimwegen